Updated Since v4.04

Key: M = Metadata Column, A = Accuracy Column, H = High, M = Medium, L = Low

Description File Extensions M A Added Index
7-Zip Archive7Z, LZMA.M2.07.001519
Chrome Browser Linguistic Hyphen DataHYB.M4.00.004895
Dramatica DocumentDSF, DR5.M4.05.004956
Duxbury Braille Translator DocumentDXB, DXP.M4.05.004958
Final Draft DocumentFDD, FDR, FDX.M2.10.001950
GEM VDI Paint ImageIMG, GEMYM1.00.009
Graphics Interchange FormatGIF, GIFFYH1.00.004
JPEG File Interchange Format ImageJPEG, JFIF, JPG, CMP, JIF, THM, JPEYH1.00.00185
Lingoes Dictionary v1LDS.M4.05.004960
McAfee VirusScan Configuration DataDAT.M3.06.004441
Movie Magic ScreenWriter Scheduling ExportSEX, RPT.M4.05.004957
MS Paint Bitmap v1.0MSPYM4.04.004945
MS Paint Bitmap v2.0MSPYM1.00.007
MS Windows BitmapBMP, DIB, SYS, RLE, BIN, VGA, RLnYM1.00.005
MS Windows True Type FontTTF.M1.05.00357
OpenDocument Office DocumentODT, O?I, O?G, O?F, O?C, O?T, OD?, OT?.H2.07.001499
PalmDOC DocumentPDB, PRC.M4.05.004963
PKZip ArchiveZIP, JAR, WMZ.M1.00.0012
RocketEdition eBookRB.M2.11.002003
SDictionaryDCT.M4.05.004961
Shanda Bambook eBook DocumentSNB, BEK.M4.05.004964
Slob Language DictionarySLOB.M4.05.004959
StarDict Dictionary InformationIFO.M4.05.004962
WriteNow 2 Document (MacBinary)..M2.09.001755
WriteNow 3 Document (MacBinary)..M2.16.002448
WriteNow Document..M4.05.004955