Sorted by Extension

Key: M = Metadata Column, A = Accuracy Column, H = High, M = Medium, L = Low

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

File Extensions Description M A Modified Index
YSubsampled Raw YUV Bitmap.L2.00.001170
Y4MYUV4MPEG2 Video.M3.08.004475
YALArts & Letters Clipart Library.L2.00.001171
YAODLYAODL 3D Scene.M2.12.00809
YBKYanCEyWare Reader eBook.M2.26.003571
YBSYBS Archive.M2.22.001172
YCYAC Compressed Archive.M2.08.001646
YCCKodak YCC Printer Image.M3.16.00788
YDLYAODL 3D Scene.M2.12.00809
YGnBorland Paradox Index.M2.21.00568
YMAtari ST YM2149 Module/Song.M3.16.001514
YNCyEnc Encoded File.M3.19.001513
YnnBorland Paradox Index.M2.21.00568
YOGOuterra Captured Video.M3.08.004476
YPRBYOB Project.M3.08.004477
YPRBYOB Sprite.M3.08.004478
YUVNIFF YUV Image.H2.18.002643