Sorted by Extension

Key: M = Metadata Column, A = Accuracy Column, H = High, M = Medium, L = Low

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

File Extensions Description M A Modified Index
SNitPicker Backup Ipflow.M3.16.002015
S01EnCase Evidence Segment.M3.19.001440
S1GSealed GIF Image.M2.16.002425
S3IScream Tracker v3 Instrument/Sample.M3.19.001026
S3MDigital Multi-Track Module/SongYM3.16.00235
SADLucas Arts Sound (SAD).H1.00.0070
SAFHelix Nuts and Bolts Stronghold Encrypted Archive.M2.35.00838
SAFStandard Archive Format.M2.22.003041
SAMAMI Professional Document / StylesYM2.19.001027
SAMPIFF Sound Sample.H2.18.002638
SANLucas Arts Animation.M1.00.0069
SAPAlbumPlus Album.H2.27.003662
SAPSAP Music.M2.27.003663
SAPSAP Thomson Disk Image.M2.27.003664
SARSqueak Package.M2.35.004197
SARStreamline Compressed Archive.M2.08.001630
SAS7BDATSAS Database.M2.35.004198
SATACIS 3D Model.M2.17.002563
SATSAdT Music Composer Module/Song.M3.16.00826
SATSatHawk Data.M2.35.004199
SAVAmerican McGee's Alice Saved Game File.M2.11.002016
SAVChaser Saved Game.M2.07.001445
SAVDaemon Tools Pro Disk Image.M2.35.004200
SAVFree Download Manager Data.M2.35.004201
SAVHalf-Life Saved Game.M1.05.00367
SAVMS Windows 3.1 Registry Hive.M2.24.003334
SAVMS Windows Registry Hive.M2.00.00101
SAVSPSS Data.M3.19.001446
SAVEDoom Saved Game.M2.10.00682
SBScratch Finished Product.M2.26.003604
SBSpinnerBaker eXtractor Compressed Archive.M2.08.001632
SB2SerialBox Serial Numbers Package.M2.35.004202
SBCMS Access Database/Template/Addition.M2.11.00330
SBCPaperPort Database Map File.M2.14.002233
SBCSBC Compressed Audio.M2.08.001631
SBISound Blaster InstrumentYM3.06.01189
SBKE-mu SoundFont 2.0 MIDI Bank.H3.05.001055
SBKSCC Blaffer NT Instrument.M3.28.004762
SBKToolbook Database.M2.11.00250
SBMSCC Blaffer NT Music.M3.28.004761
SBPFSmall Business Publisher Document.M2.35.004203
SBRMS Visual C++ Debug File.M2.15.00376
SBSTOREMozilla Firefox Safe Browsing Database.M3.24.004724
SBWSavings Bonds Wizard Data.M2.11.002018
SBXSeqBox Archive.M3.17.004663
SBZShowBiz Project.M2.11.002019
SC2MS Schedule+ Schedule.L2.00.001031
SC4NOMAD MP3 Manager Voice AudioYM2.35.004204
SC?ColoRIX ImageYM2.25.00174
SCANorton AntiVirus Scheduled Tasks.M2.18.002401
SCANThunderscan Image.L2.00.001032
SCCMS Visual Source Safe Code Control.M2.13.001033
SCCScenarist Closed Caption File.M2.13.002165
SCDMS Schedule+ Schedule.L2.00.001031
SCDScodl Picture.M1.00.00211
SCDScribus Document.M3.19.002036
SCENESculpt3D Scene Model.H2.18.001034
SCFChemWindow Standard Chemistry Data.M2.35.004205
SCFMS Windows Explorer Command File.M2.28.001035
SCHDesigner Schematic Capture Binary File.M2.11.002020
SCHMS Schedule+ Event.M2.14.002234
SCHPSpice Schematic.M2.11.001036
SCHTina Pro for Windows V6.0+ Package Schematics.M2.35.004206
SCIColoRIX ImageYM2.25.00174
SCIScanVec Inspire Native File.L2.00.001037
SCITEXSciTex ContinuousTone Image.M3.36.004844
SCITEXSciTex ContinuousTone Image(MacBinary).M3.36.001736
SCKCorel Support File.M2.07.001407
SCLSinclair Disk Image.M2.35.004207
SCMMS Windows Color Scheme.H2.17.002202
SCMScreenCam Movie.M2.12.002109
SCNMS Album Media Scene.M2.06.001351
SCNOrbiter Scenario.M2.17.011040
SCNPinnacle Studio Scene.M2.17.001038
SCNRTrace 3D Image.M2.22.003040
SCNTrueSpace 3D Object (ASCII).M3.19.002665
SCNTrueSpace 3D Object (Binary).M3.19.001470
SCPBITCOM Dial-Up Script File.M2.03.06559
SCPTAppleScript ScriptYM2.21.003023
SCPTAppleScript Script (MacBinary).M3.39.004884
SCRMS Windows .NET Program (32 bit)YH2.18.002682
SCRMS Windows .NET Program (64 bit)YH2.18.002683
SCRMS Windows 3.x Screen SaverYH2.03.10294
SCRMS Windows Program (32 bit)YH2.03.1077
SCRMS Windows Program (64 bit)YH2.18.002681
SCRSun Raster ImageYM2.25.00206
SCRUUNET Dial-in Script.M2.00.001230
SCSFBrava Reader Content Sealed Format.M2.10.001822
SCTMS FoxPro Class Library.M3.36.001116
SCTSciTex ContinuousTone Image.M3.36.004844
SCTSciTex ContinuousTone Image(MacBinary).M3.36.001736
SCTSPSS Template.M2.21.002962
SCWMovie Magic Screenwiter Document.M2.35.004208
SCXColoRIX ImageYM2.25.00174
SCXMS FoxPro Form.M2.26.001041
SCZColoRIX ImageYM2.25.00174
SDSound Designer 1 Audio File.L2.00.001042
SD2Sound Designer 2 Flattened File.L2.00.001043
SDAArc Self-Disolving Compressed Archive (C64).M2.08.001596
SDAStarDraw Image / Template.H3.19.002608
SDBMS Exchange/Security Configuration Database (ESE).M2.31.001195
SDBMS Windows Compatibility Solution Database.M2.24.00627
SDBSuperMap World GIS Database.M2.35.004209
SDCArcGIS Geospatial Data.M2.35.004210
SDCStarCalc Spreadsheet / Template.H3.19.002607
SDDImpress Presentation / Template.H3.19.002540
SDFMS Windows Media Database.M2.06.001319
SDFSSCE Spelling Lexicon Database.M2.18.002721
SDFStandard-Delay-Format.M2.17.001044
SDGSymphony Dialog Graphic Image.M2.21.003014
SDISystem Deployment Image.M2.35.004211
SDKRoland S-series Floppy Image.L2.00.001045
SDLSmartDraw Library.L2.00.001046
SDMLSpatial Data Modelling Language.M2.17.001047
SDODB/TextWorks Database Deferred Update Directory.M2.35.004212
SDRPrint Shop/Print Master Images.M1.00.00137
SDRSmartDraw Drawing.M3.19.001048
SDSMidi Sample Dump Standard (raw).L2.00.001049
SDTSmartDraw Template.M2.25.001050
SDVSemicolon Divided Values.H4.02.031051
SDWStarWriter Document / Template.H3.19.001052
SDWWord Pro Graphic / AMI Draw Vector Image.M2.34.003822
SDXCaptiveWorks Satellite Channel Database.M2.35.004213
SDXMidi Sample Dump Standard (comp).L2.00.001053
SEADisk Doubler Archive.M3.33.004810
SEASea ArchiveYM3.06.01261
SECAnimation Studio Sound Effects.M2.29.003957
SEESeeMail Video (MacBinary).M2.16.00449
SENScifer Compressed Archive.M3.18.004666
SEPPrinter Separator Page.M3.16.00459
SEPTag Image File Format (Intel)YM3.19.00321
SEPTag Image File Format (MacBinary)YM2.03.18298
SEPTag Image File Format (Motorola)YM2.03.12146
SEQCyber Paint Sequence ImageYM2.25.002141
SEQSynthLAB MIDI Sequence.M3.16.003935
SEQBOXSeqBox Archive.M3.17.004663
SERJava Serialized Object.M2.12.03440
SESCool Edit Session File.M2.25.001054
SETHitec Aurora 9 Model.M2.35.004214
SETWordPerfect Setup/Installation DataYM2.22.002254
SFIRCAM Audio Sample (Intel).M2.24.002587
SFIRCAM Audio Sample (Motorola).M2.24.002588
SF0MS Download File Index.M2.07.00425
SF2E-mu SoundFont 2.0 MIDI Bank.H3.05.001055
SF?Bitstream Printer Font.M3.16.00213
SFARKsfArk Compressed SoundFont.M2.11.002025
SFBPlaystation 3 Game Disc Description.M2.35.004215
SFCMS Download File Index.M2.07.00425
SFDSoundStage Sound File Data.L2.00.001056
SFFRTrace 3D Image.M2.22.003040
SFFStructured Fax Format Image.M2.08.001679
SFISoundStage Sound File Information.L2.00.001057
SFKSound Forge Peak Data File.M2.11.002026
SFMCreative SoundFont Manager Data.M2.07.001414
SFRSonic Foundry MIDI Sysex Sample Resource.M3.16.001058
SFWSeattle Film Works JPEG Image.L2.00.001059
SFXSoundFX Module Song.M3.28.004763
SFXSWiSH Max Multimedia Effects.M3.09.004505
SFX2SoundFX Module Song.M3.28.004763
SFZSFzip SoundFont Archive.M2.08.001028
SGStudent Writing Center Document.M4.04.004952
SGStudent Writing Center Document (MacBinary).M4.04.004953
SGUltimate Writing & Creativity Center Document.M4.04.004954
SGASoftware Game Archive.M2.08.001633
SGFSonique Document with Graphics.M2.11.002032
SGISealed GIF Image.M2.16.002425
SGISilicon Graphics RGB Bitmap ImageYM2.25.00176
SGIFSealed GIF Image.M2.16.002425
SGMLStandard Generalized Markup Language.M3.29.001060
SGOSilicon Graphics Object.H2.25.001061
SGTDirectMusic Producer Segments Type.H3.19.001833
SHPython Tkinter / UNIX Shell Script.M4.02.03987
SH3Harvard Graphics Presentation.M2.19.00974
SHACorel Dream 3D Shader.M2.07.001396
SHADERayshade 3D Scene.M2.23.011005
SHARUNIX Shell Archive.M2.14.002311
SHARCSimple Highspeed Archiver Archive.M3.32.004801
SHBCorel Show Slide Presentation.M2.03.061062
SHDMS Print Spooler Shadow.M2.10.001946
SHGSegmented Hypergraphics Bitmap.M2.08.001680
SHINBOShipInBottle Compressed Archive.M2.36.004230
SHKShrinkit/Nulib/NuFile Archive.M3.19.002312
SHNShorten Compressed Audio.M2.16.001723
SHPArcView GIS Shape.M2.09.001063
SHPMS Office Imaging Language File.M2.12.001296
SHPPrint Shop Art.M1.00.00135
SHPVideoscape 3D Model with Colored Faces.M1.00.00306
SHRCorel PhotoPaint Shear Map.M2.07.001397
SHVViking Designer 1 Embroidery Image.M2.11.002024
SHWCorel Presents Presentation.H3.19.00634
SHWCorel Show Slide Presentation.M2.03.061062
SHWHarvard Graphics Presentation for DOS.M2.19.002750
SHWMagicQ Lighting & Video Show.M2.36.004228
SHXArcView GIS Shape.M2.09.001063
SHXAutoCAD Shape Entities.M2.13.002027
SHXMotorola RAZR Flash Image.M2.36.004229
SIBShipInBottle Compressed Archive.M2.36.004230
SIBSibelius Music Score.M3.19.004231
SIDMrSID Image.M2.21.002920
SIDPlaySID Music.M2.08.001593
SIDRealSID Music.M2.08.001594
SIDSeamless Image Graphic.M2.26.003560
SIDSIDPlayer Music Module.M2.14.002269
SIGa-squared Anti-Malware Signatures.M2.36.004232
SIGPanda Signatures.M2.36.004233
SIGPCA Security Signatures Catalog.M4.00.00469
SIGSpyBot-Search-and-Destroy Signature.M2.11.002028
SIGDATAMS F# Optimization and Signatures.M3.09.004511
SILSkype Conversation Audio (Compressed).M3.14.004598
SIPSPACK Archive.M3.10.004532
SIRSolitaire Image Recorder Image.M2.17.002595
SISSymbian/EPOC release 3, 4, 5 Installer.M3.20.004691
SISSymbian/EPOC release 6 Installer.M3.20.002029
SISXSymbian Series 3/OS 9.x Installer.M3.20.004234
SITStuffIt Apple ][ Archive.M2.29.003926
SITStuffIt Mac Archive.M3.18.00262
SITStuffIt Mac Archive (MacBinary).M2.09.001757
SITXStuffIt Mac Archive.M3.18.00262
SIXDEC LN03+ Sixel Graphic Image.M2.08.001065
SIXELDEC LN03+ Sixel Graphic Image.M2.08.001065
SIZOracle 7 Configuration.M2.03.06917
SIZEHP Digital Imaging Layout.H2.14.002243
SKSketch Drawing.M2.11.002030
SKAPretty Good Privacy (PGP) Private Keyring.M2.07.001066
SKDAutoSketch Drawing Database.M2.11.002031
SKELObject Oriented Graphics Library: Skeleton.M2.17.002555
SKFSkinCrafter Skin.M2.36.004235
SKIMotorola RAZR Phone Skin.M2.36.004236
SKINInstallShield Skin File.M2.17.001313
SKLMacromedia Director Resources (MacBinary).M2.09.001067
SKNInstallShield Skin File.M2.17.001313
SKNPhotono-Software Stealther Skin.M2.11.002033
SKNSonic Skin.H3.02.002389
SKNStormFront Skin.H2.27.003666
SKNVirtual TI Skin.M2.24.002034
SKPGoogle Sketchup Models.M2.19.022824
SKRPretty Good Privacy (PGP) Private Keyring.M2.07.001066
SKSMS Expression 3 Skeletal Strokes.M2.11.002035
SKSShow.kit Template.M2.36.004237
SKYSKY Compressed Archive.M2.08.001635
SLSynthLAB MIDI Sequence.M3.16.003935
SLAScribus Document.M3.19.002036
SLAZScribus Document.M3.19.002036
SLBAutoCAD Slide Library.M2.17.001068
SLBSoftlib Compressed Archive.M3.18.004667
SLDAutoCAD Slide.M2.11.001069
SLDASMSolidWorks 2001 Assembly.H3.02.033668
SLDDRWSolidWorks 2001 Drawing.H3.02.034346
SLDMMS PowerPoint 2007-2010 Slide+Macros (Open XML).H4.04.004950
SLDPRTSolidWorks 2001 Part.H3.02.033669
SLDXMS PowerPoint 2007-2010 Slide (Open XML).H4.04.004949
SLESteganos Security Suite Virtual Secure Drive.M3.15.004615
SLKSymbolic Link (SYLK) Spreadsheet.M2.12.00561
SLLMS Windows Compiled HTML Help Module.M3.19.00338
SLNMS Visual Studio Solution.M2.15.001467
SM3DataCAD Symbol File.L2.00.001070
SMAPNintendo DS Sound Format Rip.M3.21.004520
SMCLotus Freelance Graphics 97 File.M2.28.00976
SMCSuper Nintendo System ROM Image.M2.19.032834
SMFStandard Midi Sequencer MusicYH2.07.00240
SMFStarMath Formula.H2.17.022541
SMICC:Mail Smart Icon.M3.16.00280
SMISynchronized Multimedia Integrated Language.M3.16.002239
SMILSynchronized Multimedia Integrated Language.M3.16.002239
SMJPEGSDL Motion JPEG Video.M2.23.002110
SMKSmacker Compressed Movie.M2.12.002111
SMLBrooks 3200 Slide Show.M2.29.003927
SMMSmart Install Maker Project.M2.36.004238
SMOLSpartan Molecule Model.M2.36.004239
SMPMS Speech Recognition Engine Data.M3.24.001273
SMPPhoto Express Pattern/Gallery.M2.11.001339
SMPPhotoImpact Presets/Clipart Images.M2.11.00395
SMPSampleVision Sound.M2.11.002037
SMPScream Tracker v3 Instrument/Sample.M3.19.001026
SMPDSc2gears Mouse Print Data.M2.36.004240
SMTIconAuthor SmartObject.M2.07.001398
SMUSimple Musical Score IFF MIDI.H3.16.00198
SMUSSimple Musical Score IFF MIDI.H3.16.00198
SMVSelectable Mode Vocoder Sound.M2.16.00491
SMVSuper Nintendo Movie.M2.36.004241
SN1Drive SnapShot Partial Disk Image.M2.36.004242
SNADrive SnapShot Disk Image.M2.36.004243
SNAGSnagIt Capture Image.M2.27.003667
SNAPSHOTMirage Microdrive Snapshot Tape Image.M3.35.004834
SNCSonarc Compressed RAW PCM Audio.M2.09.001725
SNDAmiga IFF/16SVX Sound.H2.07.001522
SNDAmiga IFF/8SVX Sound.H1.00.0025
SNDApple SoundYM2.29.003924
SNDAudio IFF Compressed Sound.H2.25.001693
SNDAudio IFF Sound.H3.05.00323
SNDDEC SoundYM2.25.002422
SNDDeskMate Sound.M2.29.003948
SNDGeneric Sound SampleYH4.03.001367
SNDiNEW Emulator Audio.M2.17.002582
SNDInterplay SoundYM2.25.00238
SNDM.U.G.E.N. Sound.M2.36.004244
SNDMacintosh Sound + Resource Fork (MacBinary)YM3.06.0117
SNDMusic Studio Song.M2.29.00124
SNDMusic Studio Sound.M1.00.00123
SNDNeXT/Sun/UNIX SoundYM3.06.01265
SNDScream Tracker v3 Instrument/Sample.M3.19.001026
SNDSega FILM/CPK File Format.M2.12.002101
SNDSoftware Toolworks SoundYM1.00.00307
SNDSounder SoundYM1.00.00276
SNDSoundTool SoundYH3.06.01263
SNDWired For SoundYH3.06.01168
SNDHAtari ST SNDH Music.M3.21.003402
SNDRSounder SoundYM1.00.00276
SNDTSoundTool SoundYH3.06.01263
SNFSniffer Capture.M3.16.004245
SNGApple ][ Music.M2.32.003921
SNGDeskMate Song.M2.29.003946
SNGKorg Song.M2.36.004246
SNGMusic Studio Song.M2.29.00124
SNIPPETMS Visual Studio IntelliSense Code Snippet.M3.12.004567
SNKMS Visual Studio.NET Strong Name Key.M2.12.001805
SNLEgrid32 Form Snippet.M2.11.002038
SNMNetscape Folder Cache.M3.16.003264
SNMNetscape News/Mail Messages.M2.13.00344
SNnDrive SnapShot Partial Disk Image.M2.36.004242
SnnEnCase Evidence Segment.M3.19.001440
SnnPC64 Native File.M2.08.001599
SnnRAR Compressed Archive.M2.08.001252
SNOOPSnoop Capture.M3.19.004247
SNPComputerEyes AnimationYM2.25.00167
SNPLotus Snapshot.L2.28.003829
SNPMS Access Report / Snapshot.H2.17.001521
SNPMS Access Report Snapshot (Compressed).H2.07.011560
SNWWired For SoundYH3.06.01168
SNXMirage Microdrive Snapshot Tape Image.M3.35.004834
SNXSlide Show Image.M1.00.00300
SOUNIX Program Library (32-bit).M2.14.002265
SOUNIX Program Library (64-bit).M2.14.001251
SODStorm 3D Object Definition.M2.26.003561
SOFQuartus II SRAM Object.M2.36.004248
SOFReSOF Compressed Archive.M2.08.001636
SOLMacromedia Flash MX Shared Object Library.M3.29.00435
SONSoundBlaster Studio Song.M3.16.001399
SONGApple ][ Music.M2.32.003921
SONGNoiseTracker Music.M3.16.003925
SOSAdventure SOS Compiled Adventure Game.M2.11.002039
SOTQuickBooks Auto Correction Dictionary.H3.11.004546
SOUGeneric Sound SampleYH4.03.001367
SOULucas Arts Sound (SOU)YH2.25.0071
SOUSound Blaster Studio II Sound Sample.M2.09.001703
SPSignPlot Traffic Sign.M2.36.004249
SPASpectral Data.M2.36.004250
SPARCSkype Extra Plug-in.M2.36.004251
SPCSpchComp Encoded Speech/Audio.M2.07.001559
SPCSpectrum 512 Smooshed Image.M2.07.001073
SPCSuper Nintendo Music/Audio.M2.07.001558
SPDBitstream Speedo Font.M2.14.00278
SPDPostScript Printer Description.M3.29.002224
SPEWinView CCD Camera Image.M2.37.004252
SPEEXSpeex Lossy Audio Codec Raw Audio.M2.17.002589
SPFHP Scanner Profile.M2.14.002236
SPFJose SciEditor Project.M2.11.002041
SPFShadownProtect Backup (Full Image).M3.15.004627
SPFStill Picture Interchange File Format (SPIFF).M2.21.002921
SPFStruCAD 3D Model.M2.37.004253
SPHObject Oriented Graphics Library: Sphere.M2.17.002556
SPHSPHERE Speech Recognition Waveform.M2.09.00896
SPIAdobe AIR Signed Package.H3.11.004543
SPIDERSOLITAIRSpider Solitaire Saved Game.M2.37.004254
SPIFFStill Picture Interchange File Format (SPIFF).M2.21.002921
SPINPUTSpartan Spinput Job.M2.37.004255
SPJSite Publisher Project.M2.37.004256
SPKDiskStation DSM package.M2.37.004257
SPLInfinity Game Engine Spell.M2.37.001872
SPLPrinter Job Language Image.H3.16.00408
SPLShockwave Flash ObjectYH3.09.00429
SPLSplint Archive.M2.14.001074
SPLTASDG Split File.H2.18.002639
SPMNorton Spam Filter Pattern.M2.18.00666
SPOTSPOT Satellite Image.L2.00.001075
SPRDreamcast Texture.M2.19.002772
SPRid Software Sprite.M2.37.004258
SPRLive for Speed Single Player Replay.M2.37.004259
SPRPro Motion Sprites Sequence/Animation.M2.11.002042
SPRSangduck Sprite.M2.37.004260
SPRSprint Document.M2.11.002043
SPSSharkPort Saved PS2 Games.M2.37.004261
SPSSpectrum 512 Smooshed Image.M2.07.001073
SPSWinamp Signal Processing Studio DSP-Effect.M2.37.004262
SPUSpectrum 512 Smooshed Image.M2.07.001073
SPVAmerican McGee's Alice Saved Game File.M2.11.002016
SPVSpacEyes 3D Viewer Project.M2.26.003598
SPVCHAINMultiBit Blockchain.M3.16.004628
SPXSpeex Encoded Audio.M3.21.001727
SQCStructured Query Language Code.L2.00.001078
SQFFreeMotion Flash Movie.M2.37.004264
SQLStructured Query Language Query.M2.31.021079
SQLITE-SHMSQLite Database Shared Memory.M3.26.004741
SQLITE-WALSQLite Database Write-Ahead Log.M3.26.004742
SQLITEDBSQLite Database.M3.33.003677
SQMMS Windows Fax Cover Page (compiled).M2.13.002162
SQRStructured Query Language Report / Program.M2.17.001080
SQXSQX Archiver Compressed Archive.M2.15.001638
SQZSqueeze Compressed Archive.M2.08.001639
SQZSqueeze Project.M2.37.004263
SQZSqweez Archive.M2.14.00478
SRSun Raster ImageYM2.25.00206
SR2SR2 Compressed Archive.M2.37.004265
SRBCorel ClipArt ScrapBook.H2.17.002203
SREPSuperREP Compressed Archive.M2.37.004266
SRFBezerk Acrophobia Data File.M1.05.00388
SRFGarmin Vechicle Images.M2.37.004267
SRFMS Visual C++ Server Repsonse File.M2.15.002193
SRFTerragen Surface Map.M2.13.002181
SRICorel ClipArt ScrapBook.H2.17.002203
SRSMS Outlook Send/Receive Settings.H2.17.002204
SRSSun Raster ImageYM2.25.00206
SRTSPHERE Speech Recog Lexical Transcript.M2.09.001728
SSMS Works Spreadsheet 2 for Mac.M2.21.003010
SSMS Works Spreadsheet 3 for Mac.M2.21.003011
SSPFS: First Choice Spreadsheet / PFS:Professional Plan.M3.37.003831
SS2MS Works Spreadsheet 2 for Mac.M2.21.003010
SS3MS Works Spreadsheet 3 for Mac.M2.21.003011
SS4MS Works for Mac 4 Database/Doc/Sheet (OLE).H3.23.002757
SSAAegisub Advanced SubStation Alpha Subtitle.M2.18.002707
SSAAegisub Advanced SubStation Alpha Subtitle (Unicode).M2.20.002867
SSAEmpire Earth 1 Data.M2.20.002868
SSASuper Smooth Animation.H2.23.003247
SSFEnable Spreadsheet.M2.20.001081
SSFGPS Pathfinder Office Almanac and Base Data.M2.19.002760
SSLMacromedia Flash MX Shared Object Library.M3.29.00435
SSMLSpeech Synthesis Markup Language.M3.30.004782
SSPScreenSwift Screen Saver Project.M2.37.004268
SSPSmartSniff Saved Packets.M2.37.004269
SSSStudio Session Song (MacBinary).M3.21.004699
SSTAVHRR Satellite Image.M2.07.00902
SSTChrome Local Database.M3.06.004437
SSTSonic Scenarist SubTitles.M2.37.004270
STAtari ST Minix Disk Image.M2.22.001082
ST1HFanuc Parameters.M2.37.004271
ST26Soundtracker v2.6 Module Song.M3.28.004764
ST3Star 3 MIDI Karaoke Song.M2.37.004272
STAGE2D Fighter Maker Second Stage.M2.37.004273
STCAdobe Acrobat Plug-In.M2.07.001400
STCOpenOffice Spreadsheet / Template.H3.22.002613
STCStonecracker Archive.M2.14.00479
STDOpenOffice Drawing / Template.H3.22.002610
STDPROMT Document.H2.27.003670
STDWI-Scan Log.M3.16.004274
STERealPlayer Selected Track.M2.11.001004
STEPCATIA ISO-10303 STEP Product Data.M2.26.013607
STF3D World Studio Material.M2.37.004275
STFMS Setup File.M2.06.001314
STGRowperfect Session Analysis.M3.16.004648
STIOpenOffice Impress Presentation / Template.H3.22.002612
STKHyperStudio Stack (MacBinary).M2.16.002447
STKSticker Store Sticker.M1.00.00266
STL3D Systems Stereolithography CAD Image (ASCII).H2.22.003172
STL3D Systems Stereolithography CAD Image (Binary).M3.19.003173
STMAmiga ScreamTracker MusicYM3.16.00141
STMProsa State Transition Diagram Model.M2.17.001064
STOInfinity Game Engine Store.M2.37.004276
STOPRO100 3D Interior Design Project.M2.37.004277
STOREMS Visual Studio AddIn Store Index.M3.11.004538
STPCATIA ISO-10303 STEP Product Data.M2.26.013607
STSGSuperTux Saved Game.M2.37.004278
STTAtari STT Disk Image.M3.34.004821
STUFFEVE Online Game Contents Archive.M2.15.00590
STWOpenOffice Text Document / Template.H3.22.002614
STXAmiga ScreamTracker MusicYM3.16.00141
STXPasti Atari Floppy Disk Image.M3.34.004822
STXStockChartX Data.M2.11.002046
STYAMI Professional Document / StylesYM2.19.001027
STYDirectMusic Style.H3.19.001834
STYLabel Factory Deluxe Style.M2.14.002230
STYMS DirectMusic Style.H2.07.001471
STYMS Word for DOS Style Sheet.M1.00.00119
STYMusic Studio Song.M2.29.00124
STYVentura Publisher File.M1.00.00152
STYVentura Publisher Style Sheet (OLE).H3.23.003671
STYLEDEFDocument Style Definition.H2.17.00582
SUBCloneCD Sub Channel Data.M2.08.001689
SUDMS Windows Registry Import File.M2.09.00313
SUISimple User Interface Toolkit Library.M2.11.002047
SUNNeXT/Sun/UNIX SoundYM3.06.01265
SUNSun Raster ImageYM2.25.00206
SUNSUNTronic Song/Module.M3.16.002048
SUNIFFSun TAAC Image File.L2.00.00794
SUOMS Visual Studio Solution User Options.H2.17.002195
SUPCorel Supplemental Dictionary.M2.07.00442
SURF3D-XplorMath Image.M2.17.002564
SV2ISymantec LiveState Recovery Image.M3.00.004280
SVEMS Proofing/Language Dictionary.M3.12.001184
SVFSimple Vector Format Image.M3.19.001083
SVGCumulate Draw Image.M4.02.033737
SVGScalable Vector Graphics Image.H2.05.001264
SVGSuperView Graphic Bitmap.M2.08.001681
SVMStarView Metafile.M3.00.004281
SVXAmiga IFF/16SVX Sound.H2.07.001522
SVXAmiga IFF/8SVX Sound.H1.00.0025
SWAShockwave Audio.M2.07.001084
SWDFlash Video Debug.M3.00.004282
SWDSettlers II Map.M3.00.004283
SWFShockwave Flash ObjectYH3.09.00429
SWFShockwave Flash Object (MacBinary).M2.09.001759
SWGSwag Reader Packet.M2.11.002049
SWISWiSH Project.M3.00.004284
SWISH-ESwish-e Index.M3.00.004285
SWPMS Windows Swap File.L1.05.00350
SWTSetup Information.M2.15.02455
SXMS Network Driver Protocol Support.M2.07.001472
SX2Propellerhead Reason NN-XT Patch.H3.21.004698
SXCOpenOffice Spreadsheet / Template.H3.22.002613
SXDOpenOffice Drawing / Template.H3.22.002610
SXIOpenOffice Impress Presentation / Template.H3.22.002612
SXMOpenOffice Math Formula.H3.22.002611
SXWOpenOffice Text Document / Template.H3.22.002614
SYMS Network Driver Protocol Support.M2.07.001472
SY0PC Stomper Data File.M2.18.001283
SYBQuickbooks Backup Log.M3.16.004570
SYDAdobe Language Database.M2.13.00433
SYMHarvard Graphics SymbolsYM4.04.004951
SYMLotus Freelance Graphics 97 File.M2.28.00976
SYMLotus Symphony Spreadsheet.M2.27.001154
SYMSymbolic Debugging Definitions.M2.11.00563
SYMCACHEMS Visual Studio Symbol Cache.M3.16.004288
SYSDOS Master Boot Record (MBR).M3.12.001213
SYSDOS Program.M3.06.0115
SYSDOS Program (Tiny).M3.06.0130
SYSInitialization File.M2.23.00456
SYSKeyboard System Driver.M2.00.001216
SYSMS Windows .NET Program (32 bit)YH2.18.002682
SYSMS Windows .NET Program (64 bit)YH2.18.002683
SYSMS Windows BitmapYM4.04.005
SYSMS Windows Bitmap (MacBinary).M2.09.001778
SYSMS Windows Driver (16 bit)YH2.03.10290
SYSMS Windows NT System Driver.M2.00.001204
SYSMS Windows Program (32 bit)YH2.03.1077
SYSMS Windows Program (64 bit)YH2.18.002681
SYSPlayStation 2 Icon.M2.11.002050
SYSSystem Driver.H3.12.00214
SYSTEMApple IIgs System Configuration.M2.29.003937
SYWHarvard Graphics Symbol Image.M2.19.002735
SYWYamaha SY-Series Wave Sound.L2.00.001085
SZSZip Compressed File.M2.08.001640
SZIPSZip Compressed File.M2.08.001640
SZSYaz0 Compressed Archive.M3.32.004805
SZXZX Spectrum State Snapshot.M3.00.004289