Sorted by Extension

Key: M = Metadata Column, A = Accuracy Column, H = High, M = Medium, L = Low

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

File Extensions Description M A Modified Index
PMS Network Driver Protocol Support.M2.07.001472
PPython Pickle Stream.M4.00.004889
P10PKCS Certificate / Digital ID.L2.00.00924
P10Tektronix Plot 10 Drawing.L2.00.00922
P12PKCS Certificate / Digital ID.L2.00.00924
P12PKCS12 Personal Exchange Format.M3.26.004744
P3TPlaystation Theme.M2.28.003770
P65PageMaker 6.5 Document.H3.19.002196
P65PageMaker 6.5 Publication (MacBinary).M2.09.00923
P7XV Visual Schnauzer Thumbnail Image.M2.08.001667
P7BPKCS Certificate / Digital ID.L2.00.00924
P7CPKCS Certificate / Digital ID.L2.00.00924
P7MPKCS #7 Secure MIME Message.M3.19.001810
P7SPKCS #7 Signature.M4.00.004890
P7XMS Packed Digital Signature.M3.25.004736
PABMS Personal Address Book.M3.16.00335
PACCrossePAC Compressed Archive.M2.06.001362
PACLossless Predictive Audio Compression.M2.08.001363
PACSound Blaster Studio II Package Song.M2.06.00925
PACSTAD Graphic Image.M2.06.001364
PACKDIRPackDir Compressed Archive.M3.18.004665
PAEPowerArchiver Encrypted Archive.M2.32.004083
PAFEnsoniq PARIS Audio Format.M2.08.001700
PAFPersonal Ancestral Family Database.M3.19.004084
PAGESiWork Pages Document.M3.19.004106
PAINTMacPaint Bitmap.M2.18.00966
PAINTMacPaint Bitmap (MacBinary)YM3.06.01284
PAKAbsolute Terror Game Archive.M2.15.00524
PAKId Software Internal Data (Quake).M3.16.00430
PAKLocalization Resource Package.M3.25.004563
PAKMassive Development Package Archive.M2.07.001501
PAKPK Pak Archive.M2.25.0020
PALDr. Halo Palette.M2.11.0066
PALHarvard Graphics Palette.M1.00.0094
PALHSI Palette.M1.00.00192
PALLotus Freelance Graphics 97 File.M2.28.00976
PALMS Draw Palette.M1.00.00220
PALMS Windows Color Palette (Intel).M1.00.00320
PALMS Windows Color Palette (Motorola).H2.17.002263
PALPaint Shop Pro Palette.M2.32.004085
PAMPortable Arbitrary Map Image (Binary).M2.14.002276
PAn3D Home Architect Delux Floor Plans.M2.14.002227
PANDOPando Package.M2.32.004086
PAQPAQ Archive.M2.24.003374
PAQ8?PAQ8x Compressed Archive.M2.32.002373
PAQ8J?PAQ8x Compressed Archive.M2.32.002373
PARParity Archive Reconstruction File.M2.24.003379
PARParity Archive Volume Set Specification 1.M2.23.012406
PARSolid Edge 3D CAD Model.H2.27.003653
PAR2Parity Archive Volume Set Specification 2.M2.11.001980
PASDelphi Source Code.M2.18.022726
PASSource Code (General).M3.29.001256
PATAdobe PhotoShop Pattern.M2.06.001365
PATCorel Draw Raster (Intel).H2.15.03241
PATCorel Draw Raster (Motorola).H2.17.002597
PATCorel Draw Vector Pattern.L2.00.00926
PATCorel Metafile Exchange Image (Intel).H3.05.00631
PATCorel Metafile Exchange Image (Motorola).H2.17.002279
PATFile Investigator for DOS Data.M2.28.00149
PATGIMP Pattern Data.M2.10.001857
PATGravis Ultrasound Patch.M1.00.00202
PATMultiMate Document.H2.19.00122
PATPCStitch Pattern.M2.10.001858
PATSNNS Pattern Definition.M2.26.003605
PAXPick Ax Secure Graphic Image.M2.26.003559
PBPowerBASIC Configuration.M2.32.004087
PBDPowerBASIC Debugger Symbols.M2.11.00908
PBDPowerBuilder Dynamic Library.M2.03.06927
PBDPowerBuilder Dynamic Library (MacBinary).M2.16.002504
PBFSprite Backup Mobile Device Image.M2.32.004088
PBKMS Internet Explorer Connection Wizard.M2.03.06419
PBKMS Phonebook.L2.00.00929
PBLPowerBuilder Library.M2.17.00930
PBMPortable BitMap Image (ASCII).M1.00.00273
PBMPortable BitMap Image (Binary).M1.00.00186
PBMPortable GreyMap Image (ASCII).M1.00.00275
PBMPortable GreyMap Image (Binary).M1.00.00187
PBMPortable PixMap Image (ASCII).M1.00.00281
PBMPortable PixMap Image (Binary).M1.00.00188
PBn3D Home Architect Delux Floor Plans.M2.14.002227
PBOOKQuickLink Mobile Phonebook.H2.15.00867
PBPPhoenix Visual Designer Project.M2.11.001981
PBRPowerBASIC Resource.M2.11.00931
PBUPowerBASIC Compiled Unit.M2.11.001982
PBXPROJApple Project Builder Xcode Project.M2.32.004089
PCAPWinDump / Winpcap Capture.M3.19.001457
PCAPNGPCAP Next Generation Dump.M3.22.004707
PCBACCEL / Protel Printed Circuit Board.M2.13.002168
PCBCADSTAR Printed Circuit Board Design.M2.32.004090
PCBP-CAD Database.M2.32.004091
PCBDOCPCB Document.H2.27.003654
PCCMS Visual C++ Precompiled Header Cache.M2.06.001336
PCCPaintbrush Multi-Page Fax BitmapYM2.25.00319
PCCPC Paintbrush BitmapYH2.15.0011
PCDKodak Photo CD Image.H2.28.00932
PCDKodak Photo CD overview pack.M2.22.003053
PCDMS Plotter Control Definition.M2.12.002147
PCFMS PipeLine Component File.H2.17.001464
PCFSolid Edge Packaged Collaboration.H2.27.003655
PCFX-Windows Portable Compiled Font.M2.13.022211
PCHMS Visual C v1 Precompiled Header.M2.23.003262
PCHMS Visual C++ Precompiled Header.M1.05.00371
PCH++C/C++ Source Code File.M3.29.00406
PCKGDEPMS Windows Package Deployment Metadata.M3.25.004738
PCLHP Printer Control Language File.M3.16.00193
PCLHP Printer Control Language Image (PJL)YH3.16.00836
PCMOKI MSM6376 Synthesizer Chip PCM File.M2.03.06934
PCRPCR Graphic Image.M1.00.0090
PCSMS Pictures.H2.17.00329
PCSPfaff Home Embroidery Image.M2.11.002022
PCSPICS Animation.L2.00.00936
PCTDynamic Publisher Screen Picture.M3.37.004862
PCTMac PICT Image (MacBinary)YM2.03.18293
PCTMacintosh QuickDraw/PICT ImageYH1.03.00172
PCUXProfan Compiled Unit.M2.11.001984
PCXPaintbrush Multi-Page Fax BitmapYM2.25.00319
PCXPC Paintbrush BitmapYH2.15.0011
PDPipeDream Document.M2.32.004092
PDBAportis Document.M2.23.002609
PDBBGBlitz Position Database.M2.09.00833
PDBBitstream FaceLift for Word Perfect Da.M2.14.002222
PDBMerriam-Webster's Pocket Dictionary.M2.32.004093
PDBMS Visual C++ Program Database.M3.19.00423
PDBPalm OS Application Data (MacBinary).M3.16.001799
PDBPalm OS Database (MacBinary).M3.16.001798
PDBPalm OS Database/Document.M2.07.001337
PDBPlucker Document.M2.23.002453
PDBPowerBASIC Debugger Symbols.M2.11.00908
PDDAdobe Language Database.M2.13.00433
PDDAdobe PhotoShop ImageYM2.14.00400
PDDAdobe PhotoShop Image (MacBinary).M2.16.001739
PDFAdobe Portable Document (MacBinary).H3.39.001331
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format (PDF/A).H3.38.004065
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format (PDF/A-1a).H3.38.004062
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format (PDF/A-1b).H3.38.004063
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format (PDF/A-2a).H3.38.004516
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format (PDF/A-2b).H3.38.004517
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format (PDF/A-2u).H3.38.004521
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format (PDF/A-3a).H3.38.004522
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format (PDF/A-3b).H3.38.004523
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format (PDF/A-3u).H3.38.004524
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format (PDF/E).H3.38.004572
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format (PDF/E-1).H3.38.004573
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format (PDF/UA).H3.38.004574
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format (PDF/VT).H3.38.004583
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format (PDF/VT-1).H3.38.004584
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format (PDF/VT-2).H3.38.004585
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format (PDF/VT-2s).H3.38.004586
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format (PDF/X).H3.38.004064
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format (PDF/X-1:1999).H3.38.004683
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format (PDF/X-1:2001).H3.38.004684
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format (PDF/X-1a:2001).H3.38.004575
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format (PDF/X-1a:2003).H3.38.004686
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format (PDF/X-2).H3.38.004685
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format (PDF/X-3:2002).H3.38.004576
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format (PDF/X-3:2003).H3.38.004687
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format (PDF/X-4).H3.38.004577
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format (PDF/X-4p).H3.38.004578
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format (PDF/X-5).H3.38.004579
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format (PDF/X-5g).H3.38.004580
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format (PDF/X-5n).H3.38.004581
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format (PDF/X-5pg).H3.38.004582
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format v1.0.H3.38.00258
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format v1.1.H3.38.004676
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format v1.2.H3.38.004677
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format v1.3.H3.38.004678
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format v1.4.H3.38.004679
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format v1.5.H3.38.004680
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format v1.6.H4.02.034681
PDFAdobe Portable Document Format v1.7.H3.38.004682
PDFMS Package Definition File.M2.04.00937
PDFNovell Print Definition File.M1.00.0086
PDIDSK-PRO Compressed Disk Image.M3.34.004824
PDNPaint.NET Image.M2.22.001985
PDOPepakura Designer Paper Craft Pattern.M2.32.004094
PDSNASA Planetary Data Systems Image.M3.02.00938
PDSPrint Shop Graphic Image.M2.32.004095
PDTProCite Bibliography v4.M3.27.004751
PE4Photo Express Pattern/Gallery.M2.11.001339
PECBrother/Babylock/Bernina Home Embroidery.M3.14.004599
PEGRed Faction II Game Data.M2.11.001986
PEKAdobe Premiere Graphic Peak Waveform.M2.32.004096
PERMS DirectMusic Support File.M2.13.001220
PESBrother/Babylock/Bernina Embroidery.M2.11.002023
PEXRealLegal Binder Document.H3.19.001802
PFAladdin Systems Private File.L2.00.00939
PFICC Profile.M3.00.00337
PFMS Windows Prefetch Cache.M3.16.0018
PFQuickArt Document.L2.00.00988
PFWordPerfect Office Color Correction.M2.28.001276
PFAAdobe PostScript Font (Binary).M2.14.00340
PFBAdobe PostScript Font (Binary).M2.14.00340
PFBAdobe PostScript Font (MacBinary).M2.09.00705
PFBPFS: First Choice Document / PFS:Write.M2.21.003003
PFCAladdin Systems File Component.L2.00.00940
PFCAmerica Online Personal File Cabinet.M3.16.001335
PFFFormatta Filler Portable Form.M2.32.004097
PFMAdobe Printer Font Metrics.M2.28.00358
PFMHP Printer Font Metrics.M2.28.003816
PFSPFS: First Choice Database / PFS:File.M2.21.003004
PFSPFS: First Choice Document / PFS:Write.M2.21.003003
PFTPFT Archive.M2.22.003076
PFXPKCS12 Personal Exchange Format.M3.26.004744
PGBHarlequin RIP Image.M3.16.00515
PGDPretty Good Privacy Virtual Disk Image.M2.09.001730
PGFPGC Portfolio Graphics Compressed Bitmap.M2.08.001668
PGFProgressive Graphics Image.M2.08.001669
PGLHP Plotter Language Drawing.M3.16.00941
PGMOpentech Digital STB Software.M2.32.004098
PGMPortable GreyMap Image (ASCII).M1.00.00275
PGMPortable GreyMap Image (Binary).M1.00.00187
PGMRS7000 OS Image.M3.16.001987
PGNPortable Game Notation.M2.11.001988
PGPPretty Good Privacy Key/Signature/Data.M2.16.00942
PGTBProgram Traceback.H3.16.002635
PHMS Help Compiler Phrase Table.L2.00.00943
PH3Personal Home Page Script.M3.16.002403
PH4Personal Home Page Script.M3.16.002403
PHCBrother Home Embroidery Image.M2.32.004099
PHDPolyHedral Database.M2.17.002560
PHPPersonal Home Page Script.M3.16.002403
PHP3Personal Home Page Script.M3.16.002403
PHP4Personal Home Page Script.M3.16.002403
PHRiGO Phoneme GPS Data.M2.32.004100
PHTMLPerl-Parsed HTML.L2.00.00944
PHVViking Embroidery Disk.M2.32.004101
PI2Portrait Innovations Image.M4.03.002245
PICAutoDesk Animator Cel Image.M2.14.002274
PICAutoDesk Animator Pro Cel Image.M2.27.003692
PICCMS Music Rudiments Image.M2.29.003954
PICDr. Halo Picture.M1.00.0067
PICIBM Storyboard Image.M2.08.001678
PICLotus Picture.M2.12.002143
PICMac PICT Image (MacBinary)YM2.03.18293
PICMacintosh QuickDraw/PICT ImageYH1.03.00172
PICMicrografx Picture.M1.00.0063
PICPC Paint/Pictor Page ImageYM4.04.0010
PICPIC Graphic Image.M1.00.00159
PICPixar Picture.L2.00.00945
PICPsion Series 3 Bitmap.M2.08.001003
PICSoftImage 3D Image.M2.08.001677
PICIOPixar Picture.L2.00.00945
PICKLEPython Pickle Stream.M4.00.004889
PICTMacintosh QuickDraw/PICT ImageYH1.03.00172
PICT2Macintosh QuickDraw/PICT ImageYH1.03.00172
PICTORPC Paint/Pictor Page ImageYM4.04.0010
PIDFPresence Information Data FormatYH2.16.002452
PIFMS Windows Program InformationYH3.06.01116
PIGDescent Texture Set.M2.15.001366
PILpiAccess Mail / Link.M2.16.00946
PIMPIM Compressed Archive.M2.19.022822
PINOracle 7 Configuration.M2.03.06917
PINSPINs encrypted data.M2.16.00947
PIPMS Application Profile Settings.M2.13.001179
PIXPABX Background Bitmap.M2.08.00949
PIXTarga Bitmap ImageYH3.14.0019
PIXARPixar Picture.L2.00.00945
PIXELPAINTPixelPaint Professional Image.L2.00.00950
PJHP Printer Control Language File.M3.16.00193
PJHP Printer Control Language Image (PJL)YH3.16.00836
PJGPackJPG Compressed JPEG Image.M2.32.004102
PJLPrinter Job Language Image.H3.16.00408
PJTCaseMaker AcuBench Project.M2.15.002353
PJTMS FoxPro Report File.M2.27.00741
PJTMS Visual Foxpro Project.M2.27.00952
PJXMS Visual FoxPro DatabaseYH2.30.042762
PJXMS Visual Foxpro Project.M2.27.00952
PJXLHP Printer Control Language File.M3.16.00193
PJXLHP Printer Control Language Image (PJL)YH3.16.00836
PK4Railroad Tycoon Packaged Graphics.M2.08.001571
PKFSierra Game Data File.M2.00.00381
PKGAudioGraph Video (MacBinary).M2.16.002460
PKGMac OS X Installer (MacBinary).M2.16.002459
PKGMS Setup Package.M2.03.06953
PKGMS Windows Cabinet Archive.M2.07.0099
PKGMS Windows Cabinet Archive (MacBinary).M2.16.002487
PKGSysV R4 PKG Datastreams.M2.16.002431
PKGDEFMS Visual Studio Shell.M3.12.004566
PKPMS Visual Studio Package Project.M2.07.001468
PKRGNOME Keyring.M2.23.003239
PKRPretty Good Privacy Public Keyring.M2.16.001452
PLPerl Script/Application.M3.19.00955
PLPython Tkinter / UNIX Shell Script.M4.02.03987
PL03D Home Architect Delux Floor Plans.M2.14.002227
PL13D Home Architect Delux Floor Plans.M2.14.002227
PL23D Home Architect Delux Floor Plans.M2.14.002227
PLANChief Architect Plan.M2.33.004110
PLBPhotoLine Browse Index.M2.26.003597
PLDMS Messenger Plus! Backup Configuration.M2.33.004111
PLDPhotoLine Image Document.M2.33.004113
PLEMS Messenger Plus! Encrypted Chat Log.M3.16.004112
PLGMS Visual C Build Log.M3.16.001206
PLIOracle 7 Data Description.L2.00.00956
PLISTApple Property List.H2.24.003410
PLISTApple Property List (MacBinary).M2.26.003519
PLISTBinary Property List.M3.33.002826
PLJEverAD PlayJ Sound.M2.16.00502
PLLPAKLEO Compressed Archive.M2.08.001627
PLMDisorderTracker 2 Module.M2.06.00957
PLMPanasonic SD Voice Editor File.M3.04.004114
PLn3D Home Architect Delux Floor Plans.M2.14.002227
PLOTUNIX Plot(5) File.L2.00.00958
PLPMS Messenger Plus! Sound Pack.M2.33.004115
PLRDescent Player.M2.17.00530
PLSWinAmp MPEG Play List.M2.11.00959
PLTAdobe PostScript Document (PJL).H3.16.00410
PLTAutoCAD Plot Drawing.M3.16.00960
PLTClaris Works Pallete.M2.25.003420
PLTHP Graphics Language Drawing.M3.16.00778
PLTHP Graphics Language Drawing (PJL)YH3.16.00841
PLTLotus Organiser Paper Layout Definition.M2.19.00954
PLTOziExplorer Plot Track.M2.11.001989
PLYPolygon Model Format.M2.11.00961
PMComposite Attachment File.M2.16.012509
PMPower Music Song/Module.M3.16.001990
PMX11 Pixmap Image.M2.22.001166
PM3Crouzet Logic Software M3 project.M2.33.004116
PM3PageMaker 3.0 Document.M3.19.00131
PM3PageMaker 3.0 Document (MacBinary).M3.19.00555
PM4PageMaker 4.0 Document.M3.19.00962
PM4PageMaker 4.0 Document (MacBinary).M3.19.001809
PM5PageMaker 5.0 Document (MacBinary).M3.19.00963
PM6PageMaker 6.0 Document (MacBinary).M3.19.00964
PMAPMarc Archive.M2.22.003115
PMAPMarc SFX Archive.M2.24.003377
PMBCImage Professional Compressed Bitmap.H2.18.002636
PMCMS Windows Performance Monitor Chart.M2.13.002156
PMDPolyphonic Phone Ringtone.M2.19.002771
PMEPixela Digital Picture.M2.33.004117
PMFSony Playstation Portable Movie.M2.33.004118
PMGPhotomerge Composition.M2.33.004119
PMJLabel Factory Deluxe Job.M2.14.002226
PMLMS Windows Performance Monitor Log.M3.16.004120
PMMMikuMikuDance PolygonMovieMaker File.M2.33.004121
PMRPhotoModeler Project.M2.33.004122
PMSAliceSoft PMS Bitmap Image.M2.08.001670
PMWMS Windows Performance Monitor Workspace.M2.28.003815
PMZPPMZ Archive.M2.22.003065
PMZPPMZ2 Archive.M2.14.002305
PNFPrecompiled Setup Information.M2.30.00346
PNGPortable Network Graphics BitmapYH3.29.00965
PNGPortable Network Graphics Bitmap (MacBinary).M3.38.004867
PNMPortable BitMap Image (ASCII).M1.00.00273
PNMPortable BitMap Image (Binary).M1.00.00186
PNMPortable GreyMap Image (ASCII).M1.00.00275
PNMPortable GreyMap Image (Binary).M1.00.00187
PNMPortable PixMap Image (ASCII).M1.00.00281
PNMPortable PixMap Image (Binary).M1.00.00188
PnnPC64 Native File.M2.08.001599
PNTDeskMate Paint Image.M2.29.003947
PNTMacPaint Bitmap.M2.18.00966
PNTMacPaint Bitmap (MacBinary)YM3.06.01284
PNTGMacPaint Bitmap.M2.18.00966
PNTGMacPaint Bitmap (MacBinary)YM3.06.01284
POGetText Portable Object.M3.05.024418
POCMS Publisher Wizard Template.M2.06.001304
PODBlair Witch Project.M2.15.00485
PODStandard Archive Format.M2.22.003041
POFDescent Robots.M2.17.00531
POGDescent Alternative Texture Set.M2.06.00967
POL3D Polygon Models Format.M2.11.001991
POLMS Software Policies.M2.19.001189
POLICYMS Windows Policy.H2.28.00299
POLYPolygon 3D Objects.M3.19.002561
PORSPSS Portable Data (ASCII).M3.19.004123
POSWinHex Position Data.M2.11.001993
POSTYahoo! Messenger Voice Mail.M2.33.004124
POTMS PowerPoint Slides (MacBinary).M2.28.001758
POTMS PowerPoint Slides (OLE).H3.33.02164
POTMMS PowerPoint 2007-2010 Template+Macro (Open XML).H4.04.004948
POTXMS PowerPoint 2007-2010 Template (Open XML).H3.23.004223
POVPersistence of Vision Ray-Tracer.M2.22.00968
PPPowerpacker Archive.M2.22.002306
PP4Picture Publisher Bitmap.L2.00.00969
PP5Picture Publisher Bitmap.L2.00.00969
PPAFree Pascal Unit.M2.14.002332
PPAMS PowerPoint Slides (MacBinary).M2.28.001758
PPAMS PowerPoint Slides (OLE).H3.33.02164
PPAMMS PowerPoint 2007-2010 Add-In+Macro (Open XML).H4.04.004946
PPCFat Binary.M2.19.002732
PPCQuickTime Xtra Plug-in.M2.05.001266
PPDPostScript Printer Description.M3.29.002224
PPENCMagical Security Encrypted File.M2.33.004126
PPFPlayStation Patch File.M2.11.00970
PPKAmerica Online Data.M2.06.001290
PPKPuTTY Private Key.M2.33.004125
PPKRSA Crypto Key.M3.29.002395
PPLFree Pascal Unit.M2.14.002332
PPMPortable PixMap Image (ASCII).M1.00.00281
PPMPortable PixMap Image (Binary).M1.00.00188
PPMDPPMD Archive.M2.22.003077
PPOFree Pascal Unit.M2.14.002332
PPPPicture Pump Project.M2.11.00971
PPPPowerProducer Project.M2.33.004127
PPRProShow Workspace / Slide Show.M2.33.004128
PPSMS PowerPoint Slides (MacBinary).M2.28.001758
PPSMS PowerPoint Slides (OLE).H3.33.02164
PPSMS PowerPoint Slides (XML).H2.35.02718
PPSMMS PowerPoint 2007-2010 Slides+Macros (Open XML).H3.23.004225
PPSXMS PowerPoint 2007-2010 Slides (Open XML).H3.23.004224
PPTFree Pascal Unit.M2.14.002332
PPTMS Compound Document (OLE) (General).H3.23.00274
PPTMS Office Document (XML).H2.35.021247
PPTMS PowerPoint Slides (MacBinary).M2.28.001758
PPTMS PowerPoint Slides (OLE).H3.33.02164
PPTMS PowerPoint Slides (XML).H2.35.02718
PPTMMS Office Data (Open XML) (General).H3.23.002207
PPTMMS PowerPoint 2007-2010 Presentation+Macros (Open XML).H3.23.004222
PPTXMS Office Data (Open XML) (General).H3.23.002207
PPTXMS PowerPoint 2007-2010 Presentation (Open XML).H4.02.022210
PPUFree Pascal Unit.M2.14.002332
PPWFree Pascal Unit.M2.14.002332
PPXPingPlotter Script.M2.33.004129
PQFCorel Presents Presentation.H3.19.00634
PRSun Icon/Cursor Image.M2.22.00790
PR4Harvard Graphics Presentation (OLE).H3.23.003656
PRCPalm OS Dynamic Library.M2.23.003295
PRCPalm OS Patch.M2.23.003296
PRCPalm OS Resource File.M3.16.00972
PRCPathAway Map.M2.25.003430
PRDMS Word for DOS Printer Definition.M1.00.00118
PRDMS Word Printer Definition (MacBinary).M2.09.001763
PRELotus Freelance Graphics 97 File.M2.28.00976
PRELotus Freelance Presentation.M2.19.00973
PRENero Wave Editor Preset.M2.18.00603
PREMINETPreminet File.M2.16.002505
PRFAtheros Profile.M2.33.004130
PRFExamView Performance File.M2.14.002220
PRFMS Profiler Output.M2.18.00622
PRFPolychrome Recursive Format Bitmap.M2.13.002201
PRFSierra Game Data File.M2.00.00381
PRF2Nord Modular G2 Performance Data.M2.33.004131
PRGAtari ST MiNT Program.M2.14.002266
PRGAtari ST TOS Program.M2.11.001994
PRGdBase III+ Program File.M1.00.0061
PRGMS FoxPro Program File.M2.31.00553
PRIRxWord Capture Form.M2.12.002144
PRJFireFly SDK Designer Project.M2.11.001995
PRJObject Oriented Graphics Library: 4x4 Transformations (Binary).M2.17.002559
PRJObject Oriented Graphics Library: Multiple 4x4 Transformations.M2.17.002558
PRJTurbo C Project File.M1.00.00303
PRNCanon BJ Escape Codes/Output.M3.16.00277
PRNDiablo 630 Escape Codes/Output.M3.16.002404
PRNHP Printer Control Language File.M3.16.00193
PRNHP Printer Control Language Image (PJL)YH3.16.00836
PRNPrinter Escape Codes/Output.M3.16.00223
PRNPrinter Job Language Image.H3.16.00408
PROPrimeOCR Output.M2.28.003718
ProfileTurboTax Profile.M3.24.004726
PROJBeOS Compiler Project.M2.06.001353
PROJDATAMS Visual Studio.NET C# Project Data.M2.12.001807
PROPERTIESHSQLDB Configuration.M2.33.004133
PROVXMLMS Windows Mobile Settings.M2.27.003680
PRSARTstor Presentation.M4.03.004943
PRSHarvard Graphics Presentation.M2.19.00974
PRSWordPerfect Printer ResourceYM2.22.002250
PRSPDeluxe Paint Perspective Move.H2.18.002637
PRTPro/ENGINEER Geographic Image.M2.26.021260
PRTUnigraphics Part.H2.27.003657
PRVPsiMail Internet Provider Template.L2.00.00975
PRZLotus Freelance Graphics 97 File.M2.28.00976
PSAdobe PostScript Document.H3.16.00301
PSAdobe PostScript Document (PJL).H3.16.00410
PSEncapsulated PostScript Document.H3.16.00171
PSVertex Shader.M3.29.004727
PS1PowerShell Script.M4.02.014003
PS16Protracker Studio 16 Format.M3.16.001996
PS1XMLMS Windows .NET Application Configuration.H3.29.002189
PSAPretty Simple Archive.M2.14.002307
PSAFE3Password Safe Database.M2.33.004134
PSBPinnacle Sound Bank.L2.00.00977
PSDAdobe PhotoShop ImageYM2.14.00400
PSDAdobe PhotoShop Image (MacBinary).M2.16.001739
PSESSMS Visual Studio.NET Perform. Session.M2.09.00876
PSFCaseMaker AcuBench Program Structure.M2.15.002352
PSFPhotoStudio Image.M2.07.001390
PSFPlaystation Sound Format.M3.16.001391
PSHProShow Workspace / Slide Show.M2.33.004128
PSISymbian/Psion A-Law Voice Note Audio.M2.21.00978
PSIDPlaySID Music.M2.08.001593
PSMProtracker Studio Module.M3.16.00979
PSMTurbo Pascal Symbol Table.M2.11.001998
PSOPolySons Wave Sound.M2.29.003934
PSODPolySons Wave Sound.M2.29.003934
PSPPaint Shop Pro Deformation Map.M2.06.001306
PSPPaint Shop Pro Gradient.M2.10.001307
PSPPaint Shop Pro ImageYM3.36.001305
PSPPaint Shop Pro Line Style.M2.07.001378
PSPPaint Shop Pro Script.M2.23.001355
PSPPaint Shop Pro Support Data.M3.16.001393
PSPPhotoDeluxe Support File.M2.07.001392
PSPBRUSHPaint Shop Pro ImageYM3.36.001305
PSPCACHEPaint Shop Pro Support Data.M3.16.001393
PSPDEFORMATIONPaint Shop Pro Deformation Map.M2.06.001306
PSPFRAMEPaint Shop Pro ImageYM3.36.001305
PSPGRADIENTPaint Shop Pro Gradient.M2.10.001307
PSPIMAGEPaint Shop Pro ImageYM3.36.001305
PSPSCRIPTPaint Shop Pro Script.M2.23.001355
PSPSELECTIONPaint Shop Pro ImageYM3.36.001305
PSPSHAPEPaint Shop Pro ImageYM3.36.001305
PSPSTYLEDLINEPaint Shop Pro Line Style.M2.07.001378
PSPTUBEPaint Shop Pro ImageYM3.36.001305
PSRPowerSoft Report.M3.20.023658
PSRPowerSoft Report (OLE).H3.23.003659
PSTGarageBand Audio Filter Presets.M2.27.003683
PSTGarageBand Instrument Presets.M3.33.024819
PSTMS Outlook Personal Information Store (2003 - 2007).M2.18.012724
PSTMS Outlook Personal Information Store (97 - 2002).M2.24.00336
PSTPhoto Express Pattern/Gallery.M2.11.001339
PSTPhotoImpact Presets/Clipart Images.M2.11.00395
PSUPSU Designer 2 Project.M2.33.004137
PSWInkWriter/Note Taker/Pocket Word Document.M2.11.002001
PSWMS Windows Backup Password (XP/Vista).M2.33.004135
PSYPSYCLE Tune/Song.M3.16.001999
PTKodak Precision Color Management System.M2.07.001394
PTPassMark PerformanceTest Data.M2.33.004138
PT3PageMaker 3.0 File.M1.00.00132
PTFLiveNote Portable Transcript.M2.33.004139
PTGArtRage Project.M2.33.004140
PTLAdobe Premiere Pro Title.M2.33.004141
PTMMS Streets and Trips / MapPoint Map.H2.27.003628
PTMPolynomial Texture Map.M2.11.001992
PTMPolyTracker Music Module.M3.16.00980
PTNPaperPort Thumbnail Images.M2.07.00434
PTRPro/ENGINEER Geographic Image.M2.26.021260
PTSPTgui Project.M2.33.004142
PTXPrintronix Graphics File.L2.00.00981
PUBCOSMI Desktop Publishing Document.M3.37.004855
PUBMS Publisher Document.H2.28.001356
PUBPFS: 1st Publisher Document.M1.00.00130
PUBRSA Crypto Key.M3.29.002395
PUFGoogle WebP Image.M3.39.004626
PUFPuffer Encrypted Archive.M3.15.004625
PUTPUT Compressed Archive.M2.24.00800
PUZAcross Crossword Puzzle.M4.03.00982
PUZZAcross Crossword Puzzle.M4.03.00982
PVEGoBe Productive Document.M2.33.004143
PVKMS Private Key.M2.11.002000
PVNDesign & Print Business Edition Document.M2.33.004144
PWPathetic Writer Document.M2.19.002776
PWProfessional Write Document.M3.26.00161
PWBPassword Boss Database.M2.33.004145
PWDMS Pocket Word Document.M2.11.00983
PWFPageWunder Document.M2.33.004136
PWIInkWriter/Note Taker/Pocket Word Document.M2.11.002001
PWLMS Windows 95 Password List File.M3.16.00304
PWLMS Windows 98 Password List.M2.10.0093
PWNPost-it-Notes (MacBinary).M2.16.002456
PWPSmith Corona Word Processor Document.M2.19.00984
PWTPassword Tracker Deluxe Tracking List.M2.34.004146
PWZMS PowerPoint Wizard.H2.17.00985
PXBorland Paradox Primary Index.M2.21.00556
PXIPixie Paint Drawing.M2.34.004147
PXLMS Pocket Excel Spreadsheet.M2.11.00986
PXMPixelmatro Graphic Image.M2.34.004148
PXRPixar Picture.L2.00.00945
PYPython Tkinter / UNIX Shell Script.M4.02.03987
PYCPython Bytecode.M3.19.004149
PYCPython Tkinter / UNIX Shell Script.M4.02.03987
PYCPython Tkinter Library.M2.10.001956
PYVPlayReady Video.M2.35.014150
PZ3Poser Scene Document.M2.34.004151
PZFGraphPad Prism Project.M2.34.004152
PZLLode Runner Puzzle Set.M1.00.00227
PZXPerfect ZX Tape Image.M3.36.004849